Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

Need Help? Chat with us
Rudraksh Herbals

Skin Care Herbal Powder

  • Orange Peel Powder

    Orange Peel Powder

    Country of Origin : India

    Type : Orange Peel Powder

    Application : Parlour, Personal

    Shelf Life : 1year

    Color : Light Orange

  • Mango Leaf Powder

    Mango Leaf Powder

    Country of Origin : India

    Type : Mango Powder

    Style : Dried

    Certification : ISO 9001:2015, GMP, ISO 22000:2018, ORGANIC, HALAL

    Application : Cosmetic

  • Lemon Peel Powder

    Lemon Peel Powder

    Country of Origin : India

    Type : Lemon Peel Powder

    Application : Parlour, Personal

    Shelf Life : 1year

    Color : Light Yellow

  • Jamun Powder

    Jamun Powder

    Country of Origin : India

    Type : Jamun Powder

    Style : Dried

    Certification : ISO 9001:2015, GMP, ISO 22000:2018, ORGANIC, HALAL

    Application : Diet Juice, Health Benefits

  • Lotus Petal Powder

    Lotus Petal Powder

    Style : Dried

    Application : Cosmetics, Medicine

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Shelf Life : 1 Year

    Color : Pink

  • Dead Sea Clay Powder

    Dead Sea Clay Powder

    Application : Personal Use

    Grade : Cosmetic Grade

    Feature : Anti Acne

    Form : Powder

    Function : Whiting

  • Marigold Powder

    Marigold Powder

    Country of Origin : India

    Brand Name : Rudraksh

    Style : Dried

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Shelf Life : 1year

  • Lodhra Powder

    Lodhra Powder

    Ingredients : Syplocos Racemosa Powder

    Indications : Take 3-5 G At Bedtime or as Advised By the Physician

    Directions : Take 3g Powder, 1 to 2 Times a Day or as Advised By the Physician.

    Form : Powder

    Shelf Life : 1 Year

  • Khas Powder

    Khas Powder

    Form : Powder

    Other Name : Vetiver Grass Root Powder

    Shelf Life : 1 year

    Pack Type : Packets

    Pack Size : 500gm-1kg

  • Neem Powder

    Neem Powder

    INGREDIENTS : 100% Ground Azadirachta Indica Leaves

    Botanical Name (INCI) : Azadirachta Indica

    Synonyms (Botanical) : Melia Azadirachta, Melia Indica, Antelaea Azadirachta

    Family : Meliaceae

    Common English Name : Indian Lilac, Margosa Tree

  • Moringa Powder

    Moringa Powder

    Country of Origin : India

    Type : Moringa Oleifera Leaf Powder

    Style : Dried

    Application : Cosmetics, Medicines Products

    Cultivation Type : Natural

  • Ashoka Bark Powder

    Ashoka Bark Powder

    Ingredients : 100% Ground Saraca Asoca Bark

    Botanical Name(INCI) : Saraca Asoca

    Synonyms (botanical) : Saraca Indica, Jonesia Asoka

    Family : Caesalpiniaceae

    Common English Name : Ashoka Tree , Sorrowless Tree

  • Arjuna Powder

    Arjuna Powder

    Ingredients : 100% Ground Terminalia Arjuna Bark

    Botanical Name (INCI) : Terminalia Arjuna

    Synonyms (Botanical) : Pentaptera Arjuna, Myrobalanus Cuneata

    Family : Combretaceae

    Common English Name : Arjuna

  • Anantmool Powder

    Anantmool Powder

    Ingredients : 100% Ground Hemidesmus Indicus Roots

    Botanical Name (INCI) : Hemidesmus Indicus

    Synonyms (Botanical) : Periploca Indica

    Family : Apocynaceae

    Common English Name : Indian Sarsaparilla

  • Amaltas Powder

    Amaltas Powder

    Ingredients : 100% Ground Cassia Fistula Fruits

    Botanical Name (INCI) : Cassia Fistula

    Synonyms (Botanical) : Bactyrilobium Fistula, Cassia Bonplandiana

    Family : Caesalpiniaceae

    Common English Name : Golden Shower, Indian Laburnum

  • Costus Powder

    Costus Powder

    Form : Powder

    Grade Standard : Medicine Grade

    Shelf Life : 2 Years

    Pack Quantity : 250gm

    Uses : Urinary Bladder Stone, Kidney Stone

  • White Sandalwood Powder

    White Sandalwood Powder

    Material : Raw Sandal Wood

    Application : Medicinal, Skin Car

    Color : White

    Feature : Natural, No Harmful

    Form : Powder

  • Herbal Face Cleanser

    Herbal Face Cleanser

    Application : Home, Parlour,Skin Care

    Form : Cream

    Pack Type : PP Bottle

    Features : Deep Cleansing, Lightening Moisturizer

    Skin Type : For Normal to Dry Skin

  • Shikakai Powder

    Shikakai Powder

    Style : Dried

    Application : Cooking, Hair Oil, Medicine, Skin Products

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Feature : Hair Color-protection, Hair Growth, Shiny

    Form : Powder

  • Sidr Powder

    Sidr Powder

    Form : Powder

    Color : Green

    Treatment : Skin and Hair

    Grade Standard : Cosmetic Grade

    Packaging Type : Zip Lock Stand up Pouch

  • Tea Tree Powder

    Tea Tree Powder

    Form : Powder

    Grade Standard : Medicine Grade

    Shelf Life : 2 Years

    Pack Quantity : 250gm

    Purity : 100%

  • Herbal Bath Powder

    Herbal Bath Powder

    Shelf Life : 1year

    Feature : Gives Shining, No Ammonia, Skin Friendly

    Form : Powder

    Packaging Type : Pp Bag

    Packaging Size : 100gm, 1kg, 250gm, 500gm


«« Previous Pages: 1   2   3   Next »

Contact Us

Rudraksh Herbals

No. 90, Prabhat Colony, Vijay Bari, Path No. 7, Sikar Road, Jaipur, Rajasthan - 302039, India

Mobile : +91-9571637207, +91-9784584235

Call Us : 08048781702

E-mail : rudrakshherbals@gmail.com



Looking for Product Name ?